Class of 1975

105 members - Dr. A. M. Bennett, Superintendent

(Women's married names appear in parentheses)

 (*=deceased)

 

George Henry ABEL II

Patricia Kathleen ARNOLD

Jane Renee AYERS (Mrs. Scott Guggenbiller)

David Jeffrey BAKER

Annette BARGA

James Eric BEALS

Bonnie Jo BELL

Pamela Sue BOTHAST (Mrs. Michael Monk)

Lorinda Kay BROWN (Mrs. Ken Benson)

Tracy Ann BRUNER

Steven Craig BRYAN

Robert Enoch BURNS

Ricky David CARPENTER

Denise Louise COLLINS

Robin Elaine COLLINS

Bryan Kim CONKLIN

Patrick Emmett COOK

Paul Andrew CURTNER

Susan Julie DeBOLT

Marcia Jo DENNEY

Catherine Sue DENSMORE

Holly Ann EBELING (Mrs. Randall Lee McGhee)

Joy Monica EBELING

Linda Lee EDWARDS

Jennifer Lynn ENGLEHART

Larry Eugene EVANS

Diana Carol FABERT

Lou Ann FARLOW (Mrs. Samuel N. Harris)

Edward Boyd FENTON

Howard Keith FIELDS

Sandra Kay FLEENOR

Robert Jeffrey GARD

* Susan Elaine GIBSON

Elizabeth Diane GOOD (Mrs. John Mamazza)

Dianna Kaye GORRELL

Timothy Allen GREEN

Scott William GUGGENBILLER

Terry Lynn HALL

Catherine Louise HARRISON

James Arthur HATTON

Lesa Lynn HODSON

Robin Kathleen HOGLE

Melody Lynette HOLLINGER (Mrs. Bradley Davis)

Julie Kian HOWE

Gregory Dean HUFFORD

Wyatt Dwight HUFFORD

James Michael HYLTON

Timothy Verl JEFFERIS

Marcia Lynn KEAGY (Mrs. Robert Cornett)

Steve Lee KEAGY

Donna Sue KERNS (Mrs. William Robrick MacDougall)

Darlene Kay KEY

Virginia Lee KIRWIN

Walter Sayle KNIGHT

Randall Wayne KOON

Robert W. LAHEY

Michael Allen LANDERS

Bradley Dale LEA

Robert Chris LEWIS

Mark Harold LIBERT

Daniel Lee LINDLEY

John Doyle MAMAZZA

Kimberly Sue MARKER

Philip Randall MARSH

Jerry Dale MILLER

John Alan MILLER

Jerold Lee MOCK

Steven Eugene MORGAN

Michael Dean MOTE

Jody Dora NEARGARDER

Danny Wayne NORTON

Debbie Kay OWENS (Mrs. Dave Ayrwood)

John Grant PARENT

Debra Jean PEARSON

Jennifer Lou PEARSON (Mrs. Coy Applegate)

Douglas Ray POWELL

Jeffrey Alan PRICE

Johnny Douglas RAINEY

David Alan RICE

Kimberly Jo SHARP

Steven Leroy SHARP

Gena Sue SHOCKNEY

Robin Lee SHULTZ

Shelly Diane ST. MYERS

Carol Elizabeth STROCK

William Ray THOMPSON

LeAnn THUM

Elizabeth Anne TIECHE

Thomas Brown TROXELL III

Jana Sue VICKERY (Mrs. Wayne Allen Cox)

Jolynn Michele WAGONER

Theodore Joseph WEIMER

John Thomas WEISS

Linda Marie WHEELER

Lorraine Ann WHEELER (Mrs. Greg A. St. Myers)

Douglas Scott WHISTLER

Robin Elizabeth WILSON

Resa June WINE

Rebecca Lynn WISE

Ricky Lynn WISE

Dana Lynn WRIGHT

Jane WYATT (Mrs. Gary Brim)

Carol Ann HOBSON (First Semester Graduate)

Diane Cornelia RETIEF (Honorary Diploma)

 

Back to Graduates Index Page

Back to Randolph County Home Page