Class of 1974

108 members - Dr. A. M. Bennett, Superintendent

(Women's married names appear in parentheses)

 (*=deceased)

 

Ray Brian ARTHUR

Ronald Edward BAILEY

Anita Marie BARGA (Mrs. Larry Amspaugh)

Rachel Louise BENNETT

Timothy Woods BINKLEY

Nanette Hope BLACKFORD

Carol Ann BLUM (Mrs. Steve Brown)

Cynthia Eilene BOTHAST

Susan Romilda BRUSS

Billie Jean BURK (Mrs. Wentworth)

Cindra Kay BURK (Mrs. Brian D. Humphrey)

Evelyn Marceil BUTTS

Deborah Lee CANADA

Kimberly Jo CHAMBERS

Richard Lee COLLINS, Jr.

John Jr. CRAIGER

Ralph Eugene DAVIS

Cheryl Ann DEAN

Sheree Lynn DENNEY

Rebecca Ann DENSMORE

Leslie Ann DIEHL

Sherry Mae DULIN (Mrs. Ronald Stump)

Russell Alan EDWARDS

Diane Lynn ELEY

David Paul ENGLEHART

Karen Sue ENIS (Mrs. Rick Flanagan)

Ricky Lee ENIS

Pamela Kay FABERT

Robyn Jean FISHER

Paul Edward FLEENOR, Jr.

Gregory Scott FORBES

Clifford Paul FRANCWAY

Melissa Anne FULK

Ricky Joe GEESY

Mark Alan GUGGENBILLER

Charlotte Ann HALL

Michael Loring HARRIS

James Leon HARSH

Ronald Eugene HINES

Dennis Merl HINSHAW

James Madison HORNE

Debra Sue HOTMIRE

Rodney Edwin HOUK

Bradley Kent HUDDLE

Jennifer Lynn HUEBER

Randall Lee HUNT

Wilma Jean HUNT (Mrs. Jerome Kleman)

Jeffrey Merrill JESSUP

Teresa Denise JOHNSON

Robert Scott JONES

Rachel Lynn KEENER

Thomas Hawthorne KIRWIN

Nila Marie KLINGER

Rickie Lee KOON

Lenita Eileen LAWRENCE

Stephen Lee LAWRENCE

Cecil Keith LUMPKIN

Michael Eugene LYONS

William Robrick MacDOUGALL

Melissa Jane MARDEGAN

James Robert MARTIN

Michael Eugene McGHEE

Randall Lee McGHEE

Randall Lee McINTYRE

Rebecca Lynn MEINERDING

Marla Sue MENDENHALL

Roxanne MERRILL

John Roger MILLER

Robin Elaine MOCK

Kenneth Eugene MOORE

Peggy Joan MOORE

Jane Louise MOTE

Teresa Faye NEWMAN (Mrs. Dean Stover)

Gerald Rolfe PARKS

Bruce Lee PATTERSON

Valerie Rena LEA (Mrs. Rob Pearson)

Gregory Eugene PIERCE

Kenneth Duane PITTS

Duane Keith POUDER

Jeffrey Earl PUCCINI

Thomas Alan RAINEY

Randy Lee REICHARD

Terry Ervin READ

Richard Lee REICHARD

Brian Douglas RICKERT

John Albert SCHMIDT

Jeffrey Allen SHERWOOD

Jerry Paige SITES

Anna Lee SMILEY

Bevan Sue STEWART

Ruth Jeannine STROBLE

Gaston Ohler SUAREZ

Kevin Neil TEMPLETON

Edward Lee THORNBURG

Randall Lee THREEWITTS

David Richard TILLMAN

David Lee TINGLEY

Kim Joette VAUGHN

Cynthia Kay WANTZ

David William WASSON

Jeffrey Lee WELCH

Harold Gene WESTFALL, Jr.

Beverly Ann WHITTINGTON

Kimberly May WILLS

Marsha Lynn WISE

Teresa Ann WISE

Cynthia Sue WOOD

Linda Sue YOUNT

 

Back to Graduates Index Page

Back to Randolph County Home Page