Class of 1973

96 members - Dr. A. M. Bennett, Superintendent

(Women's married names appear in parentheses)

 (*=deceased)

 

Randy Alan ABEL

Su Ann ALEXANDER (Mrs. Paul Walling)

Carol Ann ARNOLD (Mrs. Harold Hall)

Jan Edward AUKERMAN

David Keller AYERS

Norma Sue BAILEY

Jerry Lynn BAKER

Barbara Anne BENNETT (Mrs. Robert Merrill)

Carroll Sue BROWN (Mrs. Joe Bertke)

Sara Jayne BUCKINGHAM (Mrs. Mark Retz)

Deborah Lynn BURKHART

Keith Lee BUTTS

Scott Lee BYRUM

Kent Alan CARPENTER

Kurt Douglas CARPENTER

Lucinda Jill CHAMBERS

Rebecca Kay CLARKSON

Jerry Dean COLLINS

Daniel Lee CONNER

Diana Kay COSTELLO (Mrs. Steve Stewart)

Janet Lee COTTER (Mrs. Derrick Mote)

William Kenneth CURTNER

Robert Allen DeBOLT

Larry James DIEHL

William Martin DULIN

Gregory Alan EVERETT

Shane Lee FARLOW

Douglas Eugene FENTON

Alan Wayne FISHER

Jamie Lee FISHER

Lou Ann GEESY (Mrs. Richard Funk)

David Eugene GIBSON

Fred Leon GIRTON

Sue Ellen GRIFFIN

Robert Lewis HALL

Donna Lou HAMPSHIRE

Ellen Regina HAMPSHIRE

Brenda Lee HARSHMAN (Mrs. Mike Grimes)

Andrew Craig HARSHMAN

*Kathy Lynn HARSHMAN

*Jacqueline Rhea HUMPHRIES

Phillip Alle HUNT

Teresa Kay HUNT (Mrs. Dickie B. Robbins)

Barbara Gale JEFERIS

Frank Eric KEENER

Tanya Mae KERNS

Jeanette Fay LEA (Mrs. Brent Copeland)

Tanya Lynette LEA (Mrs. Dean Stover)

Theresa Ann LeFEVRE (Mrs. Edward Junk)

Dinah Kay LEWIS (Mrs. Jerry D. Collins)

Todd R. LONGFELLOW

Daniel Paul LYONS

Deborah Ann MacDOUGALL

*Robert Allen MANGAS

Gene Edward MARSH

Kenneth Woodman MOCK

Sherlyn Janette MOORE

Barbara Jane MOTE

Derrick Stephen MOTE

Jane Marie NEFF

Glen Wayne NEWMAN

Jennifer Sue NOFFSINGER

Janalyn K. NOTTINGHAM

Ronnie Lee O'DELL

Charles Leroy ORTH

Robert Lee PEARSON

Tony Lee PEARSON

D. Keith PRICE

James Ray RAINEY

Garry Joseph REIER

Lisa Carol RICE

Debra Joette ROBBINS (Mrs. Debra Seigler)

Rickie Ray ROOT

Georgeanna Ruth ROSENBUSH

Teresa Ann RUMPLE (Mrs. Stephen Turner)

Michael Eugene SCHMIDT

Edward Lee SHEPPARD

Jacqueline Sue SHOCKNEY (Mrs. Michael Stump)

Michael Dean SITES

Paulette SMILEY

Franklin Ray SMITH

Susan Ann SNYDER (Mrs. Gene Marsh)

Mark Dean STONER

Dean Alan STOVER

Mabel Sarah SUAREZ

Stephen Eugene THREEWITTS

Joseph Michael TORRES

Janis Jo WAGONER

Jerald Duane WASSON

Ricky Joe WEBB

Donald Eugene WELCH

Marc Allan WESTFALL

Kevin Ray WHITACRE

Terry Joe WHITENACK

Donald Ray YOUNG

Maria del Rosario HENAO (Honorary Diploma)

 

Back to Graduates Index Page

Back to Randolph County Home Page