Class of 1971

88 members - Delbert Hatton, Superintendent

(Women's married names appear in parentheses)

 (*=deceased)

 

James David ADELSPERGER

Farrel Dean ALEXANDER

William Ray BAILEY

William Edward BAKER

Jeffrey Thomas BARGA

Challys Jacqueline BEALS (Mrs. Rex McCoy)

Richard Joseph BINKLEY II

Kathleen Marie BLACKFORD (Mrs. Paul Wilson)

Randy Duane BOND

Kent Dennis BOTHAST

Karen Sue BROOKS

Beverly Gwen BROWN(Mrs. Dave Harris)

Rex Allen BURK

Pamela Sue BYRUM(Mrs. Douglas Young)

Keith Allen CALES

Loretta Kay CLINE(Mrs. Len A. Hindsley)

Kevin Dale CONKLIN

Virginia Lee COOK

*Rose Mary CRAWFORD

Sondra Roxanne DREW (Mrs. William Stocksdale)

William Leon ELLIOTT

Linda Sue FABERT

Paula Jean FLEENOR (Mrs. Monty Dehart)

Christine Ilene FRAZIER (Mrs. Gene Stewart)

Roger O'Dell GARLAND

*Daniel Bruce GREEN

Mari Inez GUCKER (Mrs. Mills)

Deborah Ann HALLEY (Mrs. Rick Davidson)

James Bevon HARMESON

*Peggy Ann HARRIS

Margaret Schemmel HARRISON

Cheri Lynn HODSON

Joseph Eugene HUEBER

Steve Warren HUFFORD

Robert Keith HUNT

Steven Louis HUNT

William Isaac HYLTON III

Bradley Victor KEY

James Dennis KIPER

William Keck KIRWIN

David Harold LANDON, Jr.

David Bruce LENKENSDOFER

Richard Claude LIBERT

*David Craig LIVINGSTON

Cynthia Ann LUMPKIN (Mrs. Robert Newton)

Kathleen Ann LUMPKIN (Mrs. James Ward)

Brenda Jean MANGAS (Mrs. Gary Owens)

Jill Ann MENDENHALL

Amy Lynn METCALFE (Mrs. Keith Young)

Deborah Sue MIDLAM (Mrs. Dennis Heniscey)

Randy Joseph MOORE

Ronald Eugene MOORE

Rebecca Mardeen MOTE (Mrs. Mark Vernon)

Cheryll Lynn NEWMAN

Judith Ann NOFFSINGER

Betty Frances PARTIN

*Stanley Leon PRATT

*Anthony Gale PUCCINI

Connie Jean RAINEY

Jon Joseph REEVES

Janet Sue REICHARD (Mrs. David Griffin)

George Merle ROOT

Rita Kay RUMPLE

Georgia Earlene SCHOLL

Puletta Joan SHERWOOD

*Margaret Louise SMILEY

Daniel Lee SMITH

Louise Marie SMITH

Beth Janell STEBLETON (Mrs. Steven Fosler)

Ethel Elaine STEWART (Mrs. Alan Mote)

Michael Ray STEWART

Deborah Lee STUMP (Mrs. Fred Hoffman)

Brenda Sue SURBER (Mrs. Brenda Brooks)

Thelma Louise TAYLOR (Mrs. Mike Birum)

Deborah Elaine THREEWITS (Mrs. Joe Clark)

Ronald Lee TILLMAN

Jerry Allen TINGLEY

Jeffery Lee VAUGHN

Betty Louise WALLING

Dean Lee WASSON

Philip Lee WEBSTER

Cynthia Kathleen WELCH

*Paul Arthur WILSON

Edward Walter Witham

Susan Elaine WISE (Mrs. Dennis Anderson)

Richard Eugene YOUNT

 

Back to Graduates Index Page

Back to Randolph County Home Page