Class of 1969

88 members - Delbert Hatton, Superintendent

(Women's married names appear in parentheses)

 (*=deceased)

 

Michael David ABEL

*Anthony Gerard Joseph BARGA

*James Lee BEANBLOSSOM

Bruce Allen BENNETT

Catherine BOTHAST (Mrs. Ed Schafer)

Janis Elaine BROWN (Mrs. Mike Franks)

Richard Todd BRUNER

Anthony Ray BURTON

Charles Thomas CARR

James M. CLINE

Randy Lee CORBLY

Linda Kay COTTER (Mrs. Steven Wilcox)

John Wayne CROYLE

Marsha Kay CURTNER (Mrs. Richard Schultz)

Patricia Ruth CURTNER (Mrs. Jeff Mauck)

Nancy Jeanne DAVIDSON

Terry Gene DAY

Deanna Jean DEVANEY (Mrs. Lonnie Claywell)

Ann Louise DORRINGTON (Mrs. Mike Kingston)

William Scott ELEY

Kay Madeline ENGLE (Mrs.)

Mark Alan FARLOW

Vicki Ann FLEENOR (Mrs. David Weist)

*Donnie Lyle FLESHER

Pamela Rae FOX (Mrs. Andy Griffin)

*Jerry Lee GEESY

Marla Jane GOLDSBERRY (Mrs. Mike Parks)

William Marc HARSHMAN

Stanley Watson HENRY II

*Carroll Lee HERSBERGER

Len Allen HINDSLEY

Linda Sue HOBSON (Mrs. Richard Stemmer)

Betty Jane HOCKENSMITH

*William Joe HUMMEL

*Junior Bruce KING

Paul John KIRWIN

John William LOWE

Cheryl Eileen LUMPKIN (Mrs. Bill Sanders)

Sandra Kay MANGAS (Mrs. Marvin Beiler)

Timothy Joseph MARDEGAN

Brenda Kay McINTYRE (Mrs. John William Adelsperger)

Caryl Denise MEEK (Mrs. Michael Stebleton)

Timothy Lee METCALFE

William Steven MICHAEL

Susan Paulette MOORE (Mrs. Bill Tinkle)

Allan Lee MOTE

Deborah J. MOTE

Judy Ann NEFF (Mrs. Darrell Griffey)

Douglas Lee NOTTINGHAM

John William NOWITSCH

Mark Allen O'CONNER

Diana Lynn PARKS (Mrs. David Whitenack)

Patrick Leon PARKS

Karen Sue PRATT (Mrs. Joe Studt)

Michael Lynn PRATT

Dennis Duane PRICE

Harry Calvin PROSSER, Jr.

*John Nelson PURSLEY

Dickie Bufford ROBBINS

Thomas Webster ROHR

Max Allen RUNKLE

Rebecca Suzanne SANDERS (Mrs. Bob Turner)

Doris Jean SHEPPARD

Arlinda Lea SHOCKNEY

John Randall SHULTZ

John Allen SITES

Timothy Arthur SKIVER

*Marilyn Louise SNODGRASS (Mrs. Dale Hymer)

Sandra Lee STARBUCK (Mrs. John Short)

John Wesley STEPHENS

Dirk Alan STERLEY

Jerry Lee STEWART

Robin Dale STEWART

Alan Richard STONER

Julia Ellen ST.MYERS (Mrs. Steve Green)

Dale Duane TEMPLE

Cheryl Lynn THREEWITS

Bobby Ray TURNER

Linda Marie WAGONER

John Howard WARWICK

Mark Allen WASSON

Marla Sue WASSON (Mrs. Dave McNabb)

Donald Duane WELCH

Ronald James WELCH

Timothy Joseph WELCH

Diane WILCOX (Mrs. Stephen J. Passage)

Dwight Allen WISE

Robert Allan WISNER

 

Back to Graduates Index Page

Back to Randolph County Home Page