Class of 1968

90 members - Delbert Hatton, Superintendent

(Women's married names appear in parentheses)

 (*=deceased)

 

Marilyn Jean ADDINGTON (Mrs. Dale Duke Temple)

John William ADELSPERGER

Allen Marshall AUKERMAN

*Henry Larry BROWN

James Stanley BUTCHER

Pamala Kay BYRUM (Mrs. Paul Pollock)

Lawrence Duane CARPENTER

Kathryn Marceil CARPENTER (Mrs. Richard Roy)

Sharynne M. CARR

Jan Robert CHENOWETH

Randy Dean COBY

Michael Joe COLLINS

Linda Ann COLLIVER

Kathryn Jean COMER

Karen Denise CONKLIN (Mrs. Hinshaw)

Donald Eugene CONNER

Thomas Joseph COTTER

Carol Ann CROMAS (Mrs. Stephen W. Rettig)

Edith Faye CUE (Mrs. Mark Allen Welch)

Christine Ann DAMEWOOD (Mrs. Richard A. Long)

Sally Anne DAVIDSON

Linday Jean DUBEANSKY (Mrs. Ralph Donald Buckingham)

Theodore Ray ELEY

Molly Ann FITZMAURICE

Douglas Paul FORBES

*Edmond Harold FULK III

Donna Kay GOLDBERRY (Mrs. Richard Webster)

Janice Ilene GOOD (Mrs. Phil Meeks)

Steven Charles GREEN

Sebra Ann GREENBERG

Marjorie Lee GRILE (Mrs. Raymond Jenkins)

Sandra Katherine GUCKER (Mrs. Earl Weaver)

Thomas Allen HAMILTON

Sherron Lee HARMESON (Mrs. Michael Horstman)

Peggy Ann HART (Mrs. Ben McKnight)

James G. HINES

*Michael R. HINKLE

Jerrold Allen HUFFMAN

Wayne Allen HUFFORD

Linda Coleen JEFFERY (Mrs. Daniel E. Coulter)

James Lee JENKINSON

Nancy Marie KEY (Mrs. David Kading)

Samuel Scott KEY

Jo Ann LACEY (Mrs. Don Mikesell)

Klaus Peter LAUSEN

Gregory Kent LANE

Kathleen Anne LEAHEY

Larry Joe LINDLEY

John Philip LYONS

Melanie Lei MANGAS (Mrs. Jerry Coles)

Tony Allen MANGAS

Timothy Michael McCLURE

Robert Morris MENDENHALL

Judy Ann MONEY (Mrs. Melvin Cox)

Darrell Clinton NEWMAN

Constance Marie NOONAN

Brenda Gale OAKS (Mrs. Dick Snodgrass)

Patrick Michael O'NEAL

Rita Sue OWENS (Mrs. Jerry Bousman)

Sandra Lou PARKS (Mrs. John Devaney)

Roger Lance PRICE

Allen Michael PUCCINI

Rebecca Lea PUDERBAUGH (Mrs. Larry Carpenter)

Ricky Allen ROBBINS

Georghe Michael ROBERTSON

Johnnie Dale RISER

Robert Allen ROHR

Constance Jo RUSH (Mrs. Larry Martin)

Becky Jo SATKAMP (Mrs. Larry Guinn)

*Robert Kent SHANK

Judy Irene SHUMAKER (Ms. Michael Bannister)

Jesse Jerome SICKELS

Janice Elaine SMITH

*Mary Louise STEPHENS (Mrs. Bisel)

Steven E. STEWART

David D. STREET

Jane Ellen STUMP (Mrs. Stewart Smith)

Marcia Louise SUTTON (Mrs. Stephen Baker)

Sandra K. TUCKER

Linda Anne VICKERY (Mrs. Pat St. Myers)

Pamela J. WADE (Mrs. John Pettus)

Kathleen Ann WASSON (Mrs. Tim McClure)

Linda Ann WEIST (Mrs. Larry Lee Bolinger)

*Mark Allen WELCH

Sharon Kathryn WELCH (Mrs. John Cooper)

David Lee WHITENACK

Kurt Allen WHITESEL

Carol Sue WHITTAKER (Mrs. Bruce Beam)

Steven K. WILCOX

Marta Lyn WOOD (Mrs. Mark Read)

Martha Ann YOUNGER (Mrs. Steve Gibson)

 

Back to Graduates Index Page

Back to Randolph County Home Page