Class of 1967

87 members - Delbert Hatton, Superintendent

(Women's married names appear in parentheses)

 (*=deceased)

 

Dorothy Jean ANDERSON

Daniel Edward ARTHUR

Anita Jo ARTHUR (Mrs. David L. CROOK)

Carol Elaine BALDWIN (Mrs. Larry WILEY)

Larry Allen BEMIS

Michael Lewis BENNETT

Colin Randy BRADBURN

Rand R. BROOKS

Peggy Sue BURKE (Mrs. Bill SIMMONS)

Mark Alan BICKEL

*Nancy Diane BYRUM (Mrs. Hans LUEDIKE)

Mark Warren CLINE

Gregory Allen CONKLIN

Nancy Kay CONNER (Mrs. Larry E. INGLE)

Donald Keith CORBIN

Margaret Ann COTTER (Mrs. Larry PERRY)

Kathryn Ann CURTNER (Mrs. Dennis HENRY)

Shirley Ann CURTNER (Mrs. Max LAWRENCE)

Ronald Leon CRISMAN

Diane Susan DAY (Mrs. Lewis ADDINGTON)

Jean Charline DEASLEY (Mrs. Max LOMBARD)

Charlotte Diane DeBOLT (Mrs. Scott SHEFFER)

Linda Sue DENNEY (Mrs. Donald WELCH)

Kenneth Eldon DURBIN

Janet Elaine FARLOW (Mrs. Harry SEIBER)

Kathie Marie FIELDS (Mrs. Kenneth COOK)

Stanley Arkie GARRETT

Larry Dean GUINN

James Richard GULLETT

Jacqueline Elaine HATHAWAY (Mrs. Elaine SMITH)

*Susan Kay HICKS (Mrs. Thomas ADKINS)

Deborah Diane HINSHAW (Mrs. Marvin GRIFFIN)

Gregory Scott HOCKENSMITH

*Larry Arthur HOWELL

Melinda Kaye HUEBER (Mrs. Don LLOYD)

Larry Earl INGLE

William Richard ISENBARGER

Ronnie Gene KAUGHER

Robert Allen LEES

Donald J. R. LLOYD

Mary Roselyn LYKINS (Mrs. Alfred SANDERS)

Raymond Daniel MANGAS

Larry Allen MANGAS

Jennifer Elaine MARSH (Mrs. Allen WILCOX)

*Larry Duane MARTIN

Jerry Douglas McINTYRE

Jan Rae MEREDITH (Mrs. David LIVINGSTON)

Janey Anette MILLER (Mrs. Bud CARRICO)

Barbara Diane MOORE (Mrs. Bill Hines)

Wanda Carlotta MOORE

Suzanna Faye MOTE

Irvin Dwight NEARGARDER

William Emerson OSWALT

Robert Franklin PARKS, Jr.

Barbara Karol PEARSON

Frederick Carl PATTERSON

Barbara Sue PRICE (Mrs. Robert SHAW, Jr.)

*Mark Anthony READ

*Mark Wendell RESOR

Carol Jean RISER

William Eugene ROHR

Philip Arnold RUNKEL

William Ray SCOFIELD

Pamela Kay SHULTZ

Judith Arlene SMITH

Lola Lynn STAPLETON (Mrs. Gary CLINE)

Darlene Suzette STARBUCK (Mrs. Steve KADINGER)

Sandra Sue STEBLETON (Mrs. Gary MILLER)

Richard Allen STEWART

Randy Lee ST. MYERS

Sandra Kay STONER (Mrs. Daniel SUTTON)

Michael Stephen SURBER

Daniel Mark SUTTON

Evelyn TORRES (Mrs. Nicholas ZINDORF)

Candice Adele VAN VALKENBURGH (Mrs. J. Richard ZIEGLER, Jr.)

Sharon Louise WALTERS (Mrs. Gary RUNKEL)

Patricia Ann WARWICK (Mrs. William STOLLKEY)

Alan James WELCH

Julia Christina WELCH (Mrs. Myron STUMP)

Robert Clyde WEIMER

Cathy Diann WENGER (Mrs. Steve SIPE)

Steve Allen WHISTLER

Janet Louise WHITESELL (Mrs. Roger STEWART)

*Leese Courtney YARBROUGH

Judy Carol YOUNG

David Lee YOUNG

Karen Ann ZIMMERMAN

 

Former Classmates who are also Deceased:

*Randy Jo HOBBS

 

Back to Graduates Index Page

Back to Randolph County Home Page