Class of 1965

96 members - Dee Hand, Superintendent

(Women's married names appear in parentheses)

 (*=deceased)

 

Allan Lee ADDINGTON

Sharon Lee ADELSPERGER (Mrs. Joe SNYDER, Jr.)

Sandra Kay BALDWIN (Mrs. WILDE)

Cathy Jane BARNUM (Mrs. Cliffe A. GODSEY)

James Thomas BIRUM

Gregory Allen BOND

Cherylene Kay BOTHAST (Mrs. James M. DAMRON)

Maria Christine BOYER (Mrs. POTTENGER)

Barbara Carol BRENTON

Dennis G. BRUSS

William A. BRUSS

*Kelly Glen BUCKINGHAM

Linda Lee BURTON (Mrs. Phil CLAYTON)

Luanna BYRUM (Mrs. Steve HOLLOWELL)

Mickey J. CARPENTER

Ann Claire CHEW (Mrs. HECK)

Philip Edward CLAYWELL

*Robert Allen CLINE

Thomas Wayne CLINE

Linda Kay COLLINS (Mrs. G. F. FURBY)

Kathleen Elizabeth CORBIN

Beverly Jean COTTER (Mrs. Rodney R. HURST)

Mary Louise COTTER (Mrs. Jerry RUNKEL)

Caryl Jean CROYLE (Mrs. Shirley GAHRET)

Jerald Leon CURTNER

*Gretchen DEAL

John A. DEASLEY

Judy Louise Irene DENNEY (Mrs. HILL)

*Paul E. DODD

Judith Ann EVANS (Mrs. Steve CUNNINGHAM)

Diane Sue FARLOW

Connie Jean FERGASON (Mrs. Wayne HOGG)

Ralph Allen GARDNER

Roger Lee GOOD

Mary Louise GREENBERG (Mrs. Michael C. WILLIAMS)

Rebecca June HARSHMAN (Mrs. Paul BELCHER)

Sandra Sue HINKLE (Mrs. Steve SCHAFER)

Janice Marie HOCKENSMITH

Diane Elaine ISAAC (Mrs. Milford JOHNSON)

Michael Dewayne KAUFMAN

William Terry KEAGY

Darrell M. LAWRENCE

Max E. LAWRENCE

Larry D. LEAVER

Thomas Patrick McCLURE

Wenonah Kay MARSHALL (Mrs. William BIRUM)

Shiela Ann MEEK (Mrs. Harold S. CAMPBELL)

Joyce Ann MENDENHALL (Mrs. John LIZAK)

Marcia Ann MENDENHALL

Brenda Kay MILLER (Mrs. Dennis BRUSS)

Terry E. MILLER

William H. MILLER

Chester Lee MOCK

Vickie Sue MONEY (Mrs. Larry WOODBURY)

Nancy Louise MOTE (Mrs. Duane WRIGHT)

Ronald Keith MOTE

James Allen NOFFSINGER

Patricia Joan NOONAN (Mrs. ROEMER)

Larry L. PARKS

Patricia Ann PEARSON

Crystal Lee PINNEY (Mrs. Paul DODD)

Ronald Earl PRICE

Stephen L. RAINEY

Charles W. READ II

Robert REICHARD

Robert L. ROBERSON

Larry Wayne RUNKEL

Sharon Anne SCHMIDT (Mrs. Jay NOFFSINGER)

Paul D. SHIMP

Gregory Allen SHREEVE

Jo Ann SHREEV (Mrs. George SADGEBURY)

Steven Leon SITES

Frances Irene SMITH

Richard Warren SNODGRASS

Cathy Lynn STARR (Mrs. Barr KLAUS)

Shirley Ann STEBLETON (Mrs. Galen DOHME)

Marie Antoinette STEWART (Mrs. George HUGHES)

Roger Lee STEWART

James Michael STUMP

Wanda Kay WALLING (Mrs. Art GROSCH)

Donald Eugene WANTZ

Blanche Marie WARREN

David Nicholas WASHLER

Janet Louise WASHLER (Mrs. Don COMPTON)

Carol Elaine WASSON (Mrs. Bruce MONTGOMERY)

Martha Jolene WASSON (Mrs. John HANNUM)

Richard Douglas WEBSTER

Michael Lloyd WELCH

Sharon Ann WELCH (Mrs. Rick WILLIAMS)

Connie Elaine WILCOX

Joyce Eileen WINE (Mrs. Larry BURGGRAF)

Carl Michael WRIGHT

Larry Keith YOUNG

Shirley Ann YOUNT

Lynne Maria ZAHARAKO

Rickey Dean ZEHRINGER

 

Back to Graduates Index Page

Back to Randolph County Home Page